Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ELM ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 9LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.6%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+196.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 9LP
← Back to All Properties