Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+16.2%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+146.0%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1LD
← Back to All Properties