47, WYCH ELM ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+192.4%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+10.1%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1