Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
343, STOCKPORT ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+94.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+140.5%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0PP
← Back to All Properties