Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, REDCLIFFE STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+2.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
-0.5%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4ET
← Back to All Properties