FLAT 5, MCGECHIE HOUSE, HIGHFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 2DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+26.6%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+90.4%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1