66, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7JZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+6.3%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£159,950+30.0%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000+6.0%
Sold on 14 November 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+13.7%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+131.8%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+13.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1