Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, STAMFORD HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+23.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,250
+79.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FH
← Back to All Properties