109, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+200.0%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 14 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1