Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LANSDOWNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9EA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+19.9%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,000
-10.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+16.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+105.8%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9EA
← Back to All Properties