72, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.6%
Price Change
+£149,645 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+198.6%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£149,645 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,355+12.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1