7, BROCKERIDGE CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 5DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£84,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,500+136.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950+3.3%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1