Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COLLEGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£415,000
+38.3%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 22 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4QX
← Back to All Properties