Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE BADGERS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£63,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+54.1%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£63,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,750
+64.4%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+31.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+14.9%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5PT
← Back to All Properties