Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODVIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+73.7%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+47.5%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+60.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5AB
← Back to All Properties