Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VICTORIA DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 0QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£308,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£555,000
+124.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£308,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 0QT
← Back to All Properties