79, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.3%
Price Change
+£194,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+274.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£194,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,800+5.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,200
Sold on 23 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1