Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GREEN LEYS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+56.3%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+97.9%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 12 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6SB
← Back to All Properties