Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROOM CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.4%
Price Change
-£630,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
-34.4%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£630,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,830,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9ET
← Back to All Properties