Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGS ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 3BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,000
+12.0%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£341,000
+66.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+126.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£80,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,100
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 3BG
← Back to All Properties