Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FELTONS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+142.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6RP
← Back to All Properties