Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, STANFORD HOUSE, PRINCESS MARGARET ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+256.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,025
Sold on 6 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8YR
← Back to All Properties