Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.0%
Price Change
+£366,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£537,000
+214.0%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£366,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7PB
← Back to All Properties