Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+23.8%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+58.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PW
← Back to All Properties