Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 104, IMOGEN COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,950
+68.6%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TQ
← Back to All Properties