Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PAGET ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+8.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+199.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5HN
← Back to All Properties