Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BEECHWOOD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£32,010 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Terraced
+£32,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,990
+66.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£49,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2LP
← Back to All Properties