Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PLYMOUTH GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+76.3%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+45.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 24 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3BP
← Back to All Properties