Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST. MARTINS HOUSE, 43 - 44, BILLING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,750,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1171.3%
Price Change
+£1,612,344 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,750,000
+1171.3%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Other
+£1,612,344 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,656
Sold on 24 November 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5DA
← Back to All Properties