22, JUNIPER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7GP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+6.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+57.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1