Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HORNE ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+38.3%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+4.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+77.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0DJ
← Back to All Properties