Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE WITHAM, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+89.7%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-12.9%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QW
← Back to All Properties