Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAIN STREET, BURTON-ON-TRENT, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE15 0SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+21.9%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE15 0SJ
← Back to All Properties