43, DUNNETTS CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 7AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.3%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,000+353.3%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-3.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1