5, THE LINDENS, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000+18.8%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+12.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000+5.0%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 12 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1