53, AMBLESIDE CLOSE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 0SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,000+131.8%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,250+8.0%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
+£2,910 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,340-1.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
-£660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1