FIELD HOUSE GUEST HOUSE, BELSFIELD TERRACE, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 3EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£766,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£766,000+10.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Other
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£695,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Other
Sale #1