Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JERVIS CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£61,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+38.5%
Sold on 22 February 2000
Detached
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,300
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4PN
← Back to All Properties