Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67A, BODDENS HILL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£947 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+0.4%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£947 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,053
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2DG
← Back to All Properties