Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ST JOHNS STREET, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+185.7%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1SP
← Back to All Properties