Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BURRS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+31.9%
Sold on 11 May 2016
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-13.6%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LA
← Back to All Properties