Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+36.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,500
+13.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+30.6%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties