Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£171,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+136.2%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Detached
+£171,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties