Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEST FARM DRIVE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+62.9%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+52.1%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 13 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2LB
← Back to All Properties