281, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+28.3%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+41.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1