Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REDSTART CROFT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8FW
← Back to All Properties