74, MARLEY FIELDS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+50.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+23.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+97.2%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1