Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, FLANSHAM PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+32.8%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+24.0%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+97.4%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6RD
← Back to All Properties