210, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+13.3%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000+174.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+32.5%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1