Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COPGROVE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
+330.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,750
+4.1%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0DB
← Back to All Properties